Connect with us

Speelschema

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Hal Uitslag
3-10-18 20:00 New Heroes BC Balkan 76 – 86 (EU)
6-10-18 20:00 New Heroes Feyenoord Rotterdam 86 – 57
9-10-18 19:00 BC Balkan New Neroes 66 – 68 (EU)
11-10-18 20:00 New Heroes Den Helder Suns 91 – 70
13-10-18 19:30 Donar Groningen New Heroes 80 – 75
17-10-18 20:00 New Heroes BK JIP Pardubice (CZE) 91 – 58 (EU)
20-10-18 20:00 Apollo Amsterdam New Heroes 66 -106
24-10-18 16:00 Ironi Ness Ziona (ISR) New Neroes 91 – 85 (EU)
27-10-18 20:00 New Heroes Aris Leeuwarden 97 – 67
31-10-18 20:00 New Neroes Avtodor Saratov (RUS) 93 – 97 (EU)
4-11-18 16:00 New Heroes ZZ Leiden 83 – 91
07-11-18 20:30 BK JIP Pardubice (CZE) New Neroes 64 – 68 (EU)
11-11-18 16:00 New Heroes Dutch Windmills Dordrecht 77 – 46
14-11-18 20:00 New Neroes Ironi Ness Ziona (ISR) 102 -87 (EU)
18-11-18 14:30 Feyenoord Rotterdam New Heroes 64 – 76
21-11-18? ??.?? Avtodor Saratov (RUS) New Neroes 89 – 79 (EU)
24-11-18 20:00 New Heroes Donar Groningen 73 – 65
6-12-18 20:00 New Heroes Apollo Amsterdam 87 – 63
09-12-18 20:00 BAL Weert New Heroes 49 – 80
13-12-18 19:30 Landstede Basketbal Zwolle New Heroes 67 – 74
15-12-18 20:00 Aris Leeuwarden New Heroes 73 – 84
20-12-18 20:00 New Heroes Den Helder Suns 79 – 37 (beker)
22-12-18 20:00 Z Z Leiden New Heroes 72 – 67
6-01-19 16:00 Dutch Windmills Dordrecht New Heroes 59 – 81
8-01-19 20:00 New Heroes Landstede Basketbal Zwolle 71 – 65
10-01-19 20:00 New Heroes BAL Weert 80 – 39
14-01-19 19:30 Donar New Heroes 87  – 44 (beker)
17-01-19 20:00 New Heroes Donar 76 – 65 (beker)
19-01-19 20:00 New Heroes Den Helder Suns 97 – 81
26-01-19 19:30 Donar Groningen New Heroes 82 – 79
2-02-19 16:00 Apollo Amsterdam New Heroes 85 – 79
7-02-19 19:30 Den Helder Suns New Heroes 55 – 88
10-02-19 16:00 BAL Weert New Heroes 71 – 79
14-02-19 20:00 New Heroes Aris Leeuwarden 79 – 59
2-03-19 20:00 New Heroes ZZ Leiden De Maaspoort
7-03-19 19:30 Landstede Basketbal Zwolle New Heroes Topsporthal Centre Court
12-03-19 20:00 New Heroes Dutch Windmills Dordrecht De Maaspoort
21-03-19 19:45 Feyenoord Rotterdam New Heroes Alexanderhal
23-03-19 19:30 Den Helder Suns New Heroes Sportlaan
4-04-19 20:00 New Heroes Donar Groningen De Maaspoort
6-04-19 20:00 New Heroes Apollo Amsterdam De Maaspoort
11-04-19 20:00 New Heroes BAL Weert De Maaspoort
17-04-19 20:00 Aris Leeuwarden New Heroes Kalverdijkje
20-04-19 20:00 ZZ Leiden New Heroes Vijf Meihal
25-04-19 20:00 New Heroes Landstede Basketbal Zwolle De Maaspoort
28-04-19 16:00 Dutch Windmills Dordrecht New Heroes Sportboulevard

Blauw zijn de Europacup wedstrijden

 

 

Dat schema kan altijd wijzigen